Kinofest Mobile Logo

AUSSTIEG RECHTS
1. AUSSTIEG RECHTS
, Rupert Holler & Bernhard Wenger (6'22"/Germany)

OCTOPUS
2. OCTOPUS, Isamu Hirabayashi (24"/Japan)

FEINKOST
3. FEINKOST, Felix Wollner (13’50”/Germany)

Daughter of the Bride
4. DAUTHER OF THE BRIDE, Tamar Rudoy (16’/Israel)

BLUe
5. BLUE, Yukinori Makabe (21'8"/Japan)

AÑADIR CONTActo
6. AÑADIR CONTACTO, David Oeo (3'/Spain)

The End
7. THE END, Cédric Blondelle, Irène Cunat, Louise Labbé, Stéphane Lugiery, Simon Moreau, Olivia Pietra (5’47”/France)

8. GAYLAN, Tomer Lahmy (15’/Israel)

Teaser
1. TEASER
, Pierre BASSIL (3’24”/France)

ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE
2. ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE, Tymon Albrzykowski (5'11"/Poland)

Olbrzym
3. OLBRZYM, Marcin Podolec (10'41"/Poland)

Sneeze Jumper
4. SNEEZE JUMPER, Chen Kuan-Ju (4’/Taiwan)

WHITE
5. WHITE, Elodie Ponçon (5'/France)

puzzle
6. PUZZLE, Stav Levi (3'30"/Israel)

REQUIEM FOR PINOCCHIO
7. REQUIEM FOR PINOCCHIO, Berin Tuzlić (10’32”/Bosnia Herzegovina)

HUBERT LE BLONEN
8. HUBERT LE BLONEN AZKEN HEGALDIA, Koldo Almandoz (9’45”/Spain)

Mars 3752
9. MARS 3752, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’30“/France)

LCEIL DU CYCLONE
10. L'ŒIL DU CYCLONE, Masanobu Hiraoka (5’/France, Japan)

Kong Fu
11. KONG FU, Samuel Smith (4’48”/ France)

Le Ramoneur
12. LE RAMONEUR, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’30“/France)

Björnulf
13. BJÖRNULF, Tom Girardot (4’14”/France)

SPRING TIME OLD MAN
14. SPRING TIME-OLD MAN, Hoji Tsuchiya (2’30 “/Germany, Japan)

RUN AWAY EVEN IF I AM NOT GUILTY
15. I RUN AWAY EVEN IF I AM NOT GUILTY
, Berin Tuzlić (3’30“/Bosnia Herzegovina)

Criaturitas
16. CRIATURITAS, Ignasi Lopez (4’42”/Spain)

Eye For An Eye
17. EYE FOR AN EYE, Steve Bache, Mahyar Goudarzi, Louise Peter (4’25”/Germany)

Fruit
18. FRUIT, Gerhard Funk (6’53”/Germany)

LES EXPERTS REMONTENT LE TEMPs
19. LES EXPERTS REMONTENT LE TEMPS: La Préhistoire d’Homo Sapiens, Pierre-Emmanuel Lyet (3’40”/France)

Jazz
20. JAZZ, Leszek Galysz (18’/Poland)

Ecole de l'image Gobelins, France

Teaser
TEASER
, Pierre BASSIL (3’24”)

Shudo
SHUDO
, To-Anh Bach, Charles Badiller, Hugo Weiss (1’30”)

ISART Digital, France

LE PETIT CORDONNIER
Le Petit Cordonnier
, Galaad ALAIS, Terry BONVARD, Charley CARLIER, Romain CISLO, Pierre-Yves LEFEBVRE, Philippe LIM, Benjamin MARIOTTE et Karen NAWFAL (5’32”)

TombesManèges
Tombes&Manèges
, Nicolas ALBRECHT, Jérémie AURAY, Alexandre GARNIER, Antoine GIULIANI, Sandrine NORMAND, Ambre POCHET, Marc VISINTIN (7’03”)

ArtFx, France

dame belette
Dame Belette
, Théophile BELLE, Servane BOUTROUELLE, Laure LEVACHER , Amélie-Sylvaine PONCE , Virgil PICHET , Jordan VOISIN (3'42")

Irminsul
Irminsul
, Jolan AUZEBY, Julien COMMAN, Célia HANINI, Kopsès LAFORET, Liza VAN DEN BERGH (5'25")

Iron Mountain
Iron Mountain
, Romain Brachet, Sébastien Fraud, Alexandre Guerre, Damien Kessler, Maxime Marline (5’11”)

Entre les Lignes
Entre les lignes
, Emmanuelle REMY, Christelle ALION, Tom CASACOLI, Nolwenn EVE, Lorenn LE BEC (5’3”)

korser
Korser
, Vincent Desgrippes, Gillian Devaux, Jessie Hereng, Guillaume Menard, Emeric Saint-Germain, Tangi Vaillant (3’46”)

The End
The End
, Cédric Blondelle, Irène Cunat, Louise Labbé, Stéphane Lugiery, Simon Moreau, Olivia Pietra (5’47”)

Ocean Oddity
Ocean Oddity
, Claire Deldique, Hugo Guillemard, Lucie Le Cloirec, Quentin Ravallec, Robin Ricordeau (5’40”)

Ecole Estienne, France

She
She
, Thibault LLONCH (2’15”)

Vague à lâme
Vague à l'âme
, Yann Caussat (2’23”)

Le secret de la plume dor
Le secret de la plume d'or
, Guillaume Roguier (2’24”)

Hippie Trail
Hippie Trail
, Charlotte Ramirez (2’6”)

REDZONE
REDZONE
, Jocelyn CHARLES (2’14”)

Away From Keyboard
Away From Keyboard
, Arena Mevorach (1’54”)

National Yunlin University of Science and Technology, Taiwan

Afro Crab
Afro Crab
, Chen, Liang-Yu (4'5")

Sneeze Jumper
Sneeze Jumper
, Chen, Kuan-Ju (4’)

Imbalance
Imbalance
, Lin, Yu-Ming (2'10")

Chhiu Na
Chhiū-Nâ
, Huan, Hao (3'30")

The Shadowy Forest
The Shadowy Forest, Su, Jia-Yi (5')


The Persimmon Tree
, Yeh, Chao-Chun (4'38")

Turning the Page
Turning the Page
, Chang, Li, Hong-Yun (6')

USC School of Cinematics Arts, USA

Once Upon A Line
Once Upon A Line
, Alicja Jasina (7’5”)

Le Ramoneur
1. LE RAMONEUR
, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’ 30” / France)

2. THE BIG CAT, YiZhen Hong (7’ 31” / Taiwan)

COPIA A
3. COPIA "A", Pablo Alberto Diaz, Gervasio Rodriguez Traverso (5'30" / Argentina)

4. GRAND PRIX, Marc Riba & Anna Solanas (7'14'' / Spain)

LE PETIT CORDONNIER
5. LE PETIT CORDONNIER, Galaad Alais, Terry Bonvard, Charley Carlier, Romain Cislo, Pierre-Yves Lefebvre, Philippe Lim, Benjamin Mariotte, Karen Nawfal (5’32”/France)

6. THE LIGHT, Yuta Sukegawa (7’14”/Japan)

Jeff came from the parcel still 2
7. JEFF CAME FROM THE PARCEL, Chang, Wei-Ting (3'34"/Taiwan)

mobile
8. MOBILE, Verena Fels ('6"25 / Germany)

PRECIOUS ONE
9. PRECIOUS ONE, Ching Yi Chiu (5'31" / Taiwan)

ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE
10. ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE, Tymon Albrzykowski (5'11"/Poland)

Angelinho
11. ANGELINHO
, Maryna Schipak (4'28" / Germany)

MYO
12. MYO – A, Minji Kang (8'11" / South Coreea)

13. Chhiū-Nâ, Huan, Hao (2' 10" / Taiwan)

14. AT OPERA, Juan Pablo Zaramella (1’ / Argentina)

DIVINE INTERVENTION
15. DIVINE INTERVENTION
, Yen Chi Tseng (3'23" / Taiwan)

puzzle
16. PUZZLE, Stav Levi (3'30"/ Israel)

Just the Beginning
17. Just the Beginning, Abraham Lopez Guerrero (7’ 16” / Spain)

18. ECO BINZ, Iztok H. Šuc (6’/ Slovenia)

19. CUPIDON, Simon Bau, Clémentine Choplain, Marie Ecarlat, Benoît Huguet, Julien Soulage (7’19’’ / France)

HEROIC FANTASY
20. HEROIC FANTASY, Tun Kai Hsu (6' / Taiwan)

THE CANDY TREE
21. THE CANDY TREE, Somnath Pal (6'20" / India)

None of That
22. None of That, Isabela Littger, Anna Paddock, Kriti Kaur (4’10” / USA)

Criaturitas
23. CRIATURITAS, Ignasi Lopez (4’42”/Spain)

Freilach
24. Freilach, Fass Castro (3’35’’ / Spain)

Mars 3752
25. MARS 3752, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’ 30” / France)

Kong Fu
26. KONG FU, Samuel Smith (4’48”/ France)

DARZ BOR
27. DARZ BOR, Jakub Kuc (4'50" / Poland)

Linear
28. LINEAR, Amir Admoni (6’ 13 / Brazil)

DJI DEATH FAILS
29. DJI DEATH FAILS, Dmitri Voloshin (4’ / Moldavia)

30. Vague à l'âme, Yann Caussat (2’ 23” / France)

AUSSTIEG RECHTS
1. AUSSTIEG RECHTS
, Rupert Holler & Bernhard Wenger (6'22"/Germany)

OCTOPUS
2. OCTOPUS, Isamu Hirabayashi (24"/Japan)

FEINKOST
3. FEINKOST, Felix Wollner (13’50”/Germany)

Daughter of the Bride
4. DAUTHER OF THE BRIDE, Tamar Rudoy (16’/Israel)

BLUe
5. BLUE, Yukinori Makabe (21'8"/Japan)

AÑADIR CONTActo
6. AÑADIR CONTACTO, David Oeo (3'/Spain)

The End
7. THE END, Cédric Blondelle, Irène Cunat, Louise Labbé, Stéphane Lugiery, Simon Moreau, Olivia Pietra (5’47”/France)

8. GAYLAN, Tomer Lahmy (15’/Israel)

Teaser
1. TEASER
, Pierre BASSIL (3’24”/France)

ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE
2. ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE, Tymon Albrzykowski (5'11"/Poland)

Olbrzym
3. OLBRZYM, Marcin Podolec (10'41"/Poland)

Sneeze Jumper
4. SNEEZE JUMPER, Chen Kuan-Ju (4’/Taiwan)

WHITE
5. WHITE, Elodie Ponçon (5'/France)

puzzle
6. PUZZLE, Stav Levi (3'30"/Israel)

REQUIEM FOR PINOCCHIO
7. REQUIEM FOR PINOCCHIO, Berin Tuzlić (10’32”/Bosnia Herzegovina)

HUBERT LE BLONEN
8. HUBERT LE BLONEN AZKEN HEGALDIA, Koldo Almandoz (9’45”/Spain)

Mars 3752
9. MARS 3752, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’30“/France)

LCEIL DU CYCLONE
10. L'ŒIL DU CYCLONE, Masanobu Hiraoka (5’/France, Japan)

Kong Fu
11. KONG FU, Samuel Smith (4’48”/ France)

Le Ramoneur
12. LE RAMONEUR, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’30“/France)

Björnulf
13. BJÖRNULF, Tom Girardot (4’14”/France)

SPRING TIME OLD MAN
14. SPRING TIME-OLD MAN, Hoji Tsuchiya (2’30 “/Germany, Japan)

RUN AWAY EVEN IF I AM NOT GUILTY
15. I RUN AWAY EVEN IF I AM NOT GUILTY
, Berin Tuzlić (3’30“/Bosnia Herzegovina)

Criaturitas
16. CRIATURITAS, Ignasi Lopez (4’42”/Spain)

Eye For An Eye
17. EYE FOR AN EYE, Steve Bache, Mahyar Goudarzi, Louise Peter (4’25”/Germany)

Fruit
18. FRUIT, Gerhard Funk (6’53”/Germany)

LES EXPERTS REMONTENT LE TEMPs
19. LES EXPERTS REMONTENT LE TEMPS: La Préhistoire d’Homo Sapiens, Pierre-Emmanuel Lyet (3’40”/France)

Jazz
20. JAZZ, Leszek Galysz (18’/Poland)

Ecole de l'image Gobelins, France

Teaser
TEASER
, Pierre BASSIL (3’24”)

Shudo
SHUDO
, To-Anh Bach, Charles Badiller, Hugo Weiss (1’30”)

ISART Digital, France

LE PETIT CORDONNIER
Le Petit Cordonnier
, Galaad ALAIS, Terry BONVARD, Charley CARLIER, Romain CISLO, Pierre-Yves LEFEBVRE, Philippe LIM, Benjamin MARIOTTE et Karen NAWFAL (5’32”)

TombesManèges
Tombes&Manèges
, Nicolas ALBRECHT, Jérémie AURAY, Alexandre GARNIER, Antoine GIULIANI, Sandrine NORMAND, Ambre POCHET, Marc VISINTIN (7’03”)

ArtFx, France

dame belette
Dame Belette
, Théophile BELLE, Servane BOUTROUELLE, Laure LEVACHER , Amélie-Sylvaine PONCE , Virgil PICHET , Jordan VOISIN (3'42")

Irminsul
Irminsul
, Jolan AUZEBY, Julien COMMAN, Célia HANINI, Kopsès LAFORET, Liza VAN DEN BERGH (5'25")

Iron Mountain
Iron Mountain
, Romain Brachet, Sébastien Fraud, Alexandre Guerre, Damien Kessler, Maxime Marline (5’11”)

Entre les Lignes
Entre les lignes
, Emmanuelle REMY, Christelle ALION, Tom CASACOLI, Nolwenn EVE, Lorenn LE BEC (5’3”)

korser
Korser
, Vincent Desgrippes, Gillian Devaux, Jessie Hereng, Guillaume Menard, Emeric Saint-Germain, Tangi Vaillant (3’46”)

The End
The End
, Cédric Blondelle, Irène Cunat, Louise Labbé, Stéphane Lugiery, Simon Moreau, Olivia Pietra (5’47”)

Ocean Oddity
Ocean Oddity
, Claire Deldique, Hugo Guillemard, Lucie Le Cloirec, Quentin Ravallec, Robin Ricordeau (5’40”)

Ecole Estienne, France

She
She
, Thibault LLONCH (2’15”)

Vague à lâme
Vague à l'âme
, Yann Caussat (2’23”)

Le secret de la plume dor
Le secret de la plume d'or
, Guillaume Roguier (2’24”)

Hippie Trail
Hippie Trail
, Charlotte Ramirez (2’6”)

REDZONE
REDZONE
, Jocelyn CHARLES (2’14”)

Away From Keyboard
Away From Keyboard
, Arena Mevorach (1’54”)

National Yunlin University of Science and Technology, Taiwan

Afro Crab
Afro Crab
, Chen, Liang-Yu (4'5")

Sneeze Jumper
Sneeze Jumper
, Chen, Kuan-Ju (4’)

Imbalance
Imbalance
, Lin, Yu-Ming (2'10")

Chhiu Na
Chhiū-Nâ
, Huan, Hao (3'30")

The Shadowy Forest
The Shadowy Forest, Su, Jia-Yi (5')


The Persimmon Tree
, Yeh, Chao-Chun (4'38")

Turning the Page
Turning the Page
, Chang, Li, Hong-Yun (6')

USC School of Cinematics Arts, USA

Once Upon A Line
Once Upon A Line
, Alicja Jasina (7’5”)

Le Ramoneur
1. LE RAMONEUR
, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’ 30” / France)

2. THE BIG CAT, YiZhen Hong (7’ 31” / Taiwan)

COPIA A
3. COPIA "A", Pablo Alberto Diaz, Gervasio Rodriguez Traverso (5'30" / Argentina)

4. GRAND PRIX, Marc Riba & Anna Solanas (7'14'' / Spain)

LE PETIT CORDONNIER
5. LE PETIT CORDONNIER, Galaad Alais, Terry Bonvard, Charley Carlier, Romain Cislo, Pierre-Yves Lefebvre, Philippe Lim, Benjamin Mariotte, Karen Nawfal (5’32”/France)

6. THE LIGHT, Yuta Sukegawa (7’14”/Japan)

Jeff came from the parcel still 2
7. JEFF CAME FROM THE PARCEL, Chang, Wei-Ting (3'34"/Taiwan)

mobile
8. MOBILE, Verena Fels ('6"25 / Germany)

PRECIOUS ONE
9. PRECIOUS ONE, Ching Yi Chiu (5'31" / Taiwan)

ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE
10. ZDARZENIE PLASTYCZNE, Tymon Albrzykowski (5'11"/Poland)

Angelinho
11. ANGELINHO
, Maryna Schipak (4'28" / Germany)

MYO
12. MYO – A, Minji Kang (8'11" / South Coreea)

13. Chhiū-Nâ, Huan, Hao (2' 10" / Taiwan)

14. AT OPERA, Juan Pablo Zaramella (1’ / Argentina)

DIVINE INTERVENTION
15. DIVINE INTERVENTION
, Yen Chi Tseng (3'23" / Taiwan)

puzzle
16. PUZZLE, Stav Levi (3'30"/ Israel)

Just the Beginning
17. Just the Beginning, Abraham Lopez Guerrero (7’ 16” / Spain)

18. ECO BINZ, Iztok H. Šuc (6’/ Slovenia)

19. CUPIDON, Simon Bau, Clémentine Choplain, Marie Ecarlat, Benoît Huguet, Julien Soulage (7’19’’ / France)

HEROIC FANTASY
20. HEROIC FANTASY, Tun Kai Hsu (6' / Taiwan)

THE CANDY TREE
21. THE CANDY TREE, Somnath Pal (6'20" / India)

None of That
22. None of That, Isabela Littger, Anna Paddock, Kriti Kaur (4’10” / USA)

Criaturitas
23. CRIATURITAS, Ignasi Lopez (4’42”/Spain)

Freilach
24. Freilach, Fass Castro (3’35’’ / Spain)

Mars 3752
25. MARS 3752, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville (1’ 30” / France)

Kong Fu
26. KONG FU, Samuel Smith (4’48”/ France)

DARZ BOR
27. DARZ BOR, Jakub Kuc (4'50" / Poland)

Linear
28. LINEAR, Amir Admoni (6’ 13 / Brazil)

DJI DEATH FAILS
29. DJI DEATH FAILS, Dmitri Voloshin (4’ / Moldavia)

30. Vague à l'âme, Yann Caussat (2’ 23” / France)